Windops Declarations in Database

+1 vote
Now trainers have to declare windops will you be updating the database schema to include this information ?
asked Jan 23, 2018 in Smartform by MineshShah Handicapper (510 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
Hi - yes, we're looking in to this at the moment.

A message will be sent to subscribers if and when it is added.
answered Jan 30, 2018 by colin Guru (12,330 points)
+1 vote
Hi - we have windops data now and are planning to add this before the New Year (start 2019), both to historic and daily updates.
answered Nov 16, 2018 by colin Guru (12,330 points)
...